DrKalamPolytechnicCollege

Placement Students List-2018

MOTHERSON AUTOMOTIVE TECHNOLOGY ENGINEERING SELECTED STUDENTS LIST
S.NO CANDIDATE NAME DEPARTMENT
1 NITHISBALA A DME
2 PERIYAMARUTHU DME
3 RANJITH K DME
4 SILAMBARASAN V DME
5 TAMILKODINATHAN K DME
6 VASANTHAKUMAR B DME
7 VEERARAJU R DME
8 VIVEK R DME
9 MUNIYAIYA S DEEE
10 SENTHILNATHAN R DEEE
11 PRAKASHRAJ K DEEE
12 SUDHAKAR S DEEE
13 PRABAKARAN C DEEE
14 KUMAR G DEEE
15 MANIKANDAN P DME
16 ARJUNAN R DME
17 MAKESH P DME
18 AJITHKUMAR A DME
19 BALAMURUGAN P DME
20 MANIKANDAN S DME
21 PRABAKARAN T DME
22 NITHISHKUMAR R DME
23 NISANTH M DME
24 BALASUBRAMANIAN P DME
25 NEELAKANDAN M DEEE
26 VINOTHKUMAR R DME
27 MUTHUKUMAR C DME
28 RANJITH R DEEE
ROOTS INDUSTRIES PVT LTD SELECTED STUDENTS NAME LIST
S.NO NAME DEPT
1 A.AJITH KUMAR DME
2 P.BALAMURUGAN DME
3 P.MAKESH DME
4 R.ARJUNAN DME
5 R.NITHISHKUMAR DME
6 M.NISANTH DME
7 P.GURUNATHAN DEEE
8 P.MANIKANDAN DME
9 S.MANIKANDAN DME
10 M.NEELAKANDAN DEEE
11 S.KARTHICK DME
12 R.NANTHAKUMAR DME
13 M.BALASUBRAMANIAN DME
14 P.MANIKANDSAN DME
15 R.RANJITH DEEE
16 K.MANOJKUMAR DME
17 T.MANOJ DME
18 T.PRABAKARAN DME
19 S.MANIKANDAPRABU DME
20 R.NEELAKANDAN DME
21 S.PRAVIN DME
22 R.RENGAVEL DME
23 S.SELVABHARATHI DME
24 S.PRAKASH DME
25 B.RAMKUMAR DME
26 V.POONGUNDRAN DME
27 V.VASANTH DME
28 M.THIRUPPATHI DME
29 S.ANANDHARAJ DEEE
30 M.MANIMARAN DEEE
31 T.AKASH DME
32 R.BALASUBIRAMANIYAN DEEE
33 R,AYYAPPAN DEEE
34 K.MUTHUKUMAR DME
35 N.EZHILARASAN DEEE
36 S.MANIKANDAN DME
37 L.HARIHARAN DEEE
38 C.IYYAPAN DME
39 S.KARTHICK DME
40 B.SURIYA DME
41 C.MUTHUKUMAR DME
42 M.KARTHICK DME
43 N.JAYAPANDI DME
44 S.PREMKUMAR DME
45 P.ALEXPANDIYAN DME
46 S.THIRUMENINATHAN DEEE
47 I.DOMINICSAVIYO DME
48 M.SURIYA DME
49 M.AJITH DME
50 K.BALASIVAM DME
51 A.MATHAVAN DME
52 M.SATHISHKUMAR DME
53 C.JEGAN DME
54 S.BHARATHRAJ DME
55 C.S.MANIKANDAN DME
56 S.MAGESH DME
57 M.ARULPRAVEEN DME
58 K.RAJA DME
59 N.VIGNESHWARAN DEEE
60 D.MANIKANDAN DME
61 M.MANIKANDAN DEEE
62 M.PRADEEP DME
63 D.DEEPAN DEEE
64 S.PRAVEENKUMAR DEEE
65 R.SIVAPERUMAL DEEE
TVS SUNDARAM BRAKE LINING LTD, CHENNAI SELECTED STUDENTS LIST
S.NO NAME QUALIFICATION
1 DURAI KALANESAN DCE
2 O.VIGNESH DCE
3 S.ANANDARAJ DEEE
4 R.AYYAPPAN DEEE
5 R.BALASUBRAMANIAN DEEE
6 P.AJITH DEEE
7 S.ARAVINDKUMAR DEEE
8 R.MANIKANDAN DEEE
9 M.AJITH DME
10 N.VIGNESHWARAN DEEE
11 C.JEGAN DME
12 M.SATHISHKUMAR DME
13 D.MANIKANDAN DME
14 S.MANIKANDAPRABHU DME
15 S.PRAKASH DME
16 S.PRAVEEN DME
17 K.RAJU DME
18 R.RANGAVEL DME
19 M.NAVEENKUMAR DEEE
20 G.BALAMURUGAN DEEE
21 T.MANIKANDAN DEEE
RANE SELECTED STUDENT NAME LIST
S.NO NAME DEPARTMENT
1 SURIYA B DME
2 MUTHUKUMAR K DME
3 PERUMAL T DEEE
4 THIRUMENINATHAN S DEEE
5 ALEX PANDIAN P DME
6 JAYAPANDI N DME
7 PRABAKARAN T DME
8 AJITHKUMAR A DME
9 VEERARAJ R DME
10 KUMAR G DEEE
11 PERIYAMARUTHU S DME
12 SAKTHIVEL S DME